Skip to main content
My Account
Search
Resident
Business
Tourism
Online Services
Cymraeg
Search
Search
Home
Resident
Council and Democracy
Committee attendance
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Audit Committee
Cabinet
Climate Change Committee
Clwyd Pension Fund Committee
Clwydian Range and Dee Valley
Community & Housing Overview &
Community and Enterprise Overv
Community Profile & Partnershi
Community, Housing & Assets Ov
Constitution and Democratic Se
Constitution Committee
Corporate Management OSC - Exp
Corporate Resources Overview &
Democratic Services Committee
Education and Youth Overview &
Education, Youth & Culture Ove
Environment & Economy Overview
Environment & Regeneration OSC
Environment Overview & Scrutin
Executive
Flintshire County Council
Flintshire SACRE / STANDING AD
Governance and Audit Committee
Housing OSC - Expired 07/05/15
Individual Cabinet Member Deci
Joint Community Profile & Part
Joint Corporate Resources and
Joint Education & Youth and So
Joint Education, Youth & Cultu
Joint Housing & Environment OS
Joint Housing & Social & Healt
Joint Lifelong Learning and So
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub-Committee
Lifelong Learning OSC - Expire
North Wales Police and Crime P
North Wales Residual Waste Joi
Organisational Change Overview
People & Performance OSC - Exp
Planning & Development Control
Planning Committee
Policy & Corporate Management
Recovery Committee
Social & Health Care Overview
Special Meeting of Flintshire
Special Planning and Developme
Standards Committee
Test
Flintshire County Council, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport
5
Cllr Bernie Attridge
3
Cllr Glyn Banks
4
Cllr Pam Banks
4
Cllr Marion Bateman
6
Cllr Sean Bibby
6
Cllr Chris Bithell
5
Cllr Gillian Brockley
6
Cllr Helen Brown
6
Cllr Mel Buckley
6
Cllr Teresa Carberry
6
Cllr Tina Claydon
6
Cllr David Coggins Cogan
5
Cllr Geoff Collett
6
Cllr Steve Copple
5
Cllr Bill Crease
6
Cllr Paul Cunningham
4
Cllr Robert Davies
6
Cllr Ron Davies
5
Cllr Jean S Davies
0
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke
6
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI
5
Cllr Chris Dolphin
6
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin
6
Cllr Mared Eastwood
6
Cllr Carol Ellis
3
Cllr David Evans
6
Cllr Chrissy Gee
6
Cllr David Healey
5
Cllr Gladys Healey
5
Cllr Ian Hodge
6
Cllr Andy Hughes
5
Cllr Dave Hughes
6
Cllr Ray Hughes
2
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson
6
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson
6
Cllr Paul Johnson
6
Cllr Christine Jones
6
Cllr Richard Jones
6
Cllr Simon Jones
6
Cllr Fran Lister
1
Cllr Richard Lloyd
6
Cllr Dave Mackie
6
Cllr Gina Maddison
6
Cllr Roz Mansell
5
Cllr Allan Marshall
6
Cllr Hilary McGuill
6
Cllr Ryan McKeown
6
Cllr Billy Mullin
4
Cllr Debbie Owen
5
Cllr Ted Palmer
6
Cllr Andrew Parkhurst
6
Cllr Mike Peers
6
Cllr Michelle Perfect
6
Cllr Vicky Perfect
6
Cllr Carolyn Preece
6
Cllr David Richardson
5
Cllr Ian Roberts
4
Cllr Dan Rose
6
Cllr Kevin Rush
6
Cllr Dale Selvester
6
Cllr Jason Shallcross
5
Cllr Sam Swash
6
Cllr Linda Thew
5
Cllr Linda Thomas
5
Cllr Ant Turton
3
Cllr Roy Wakelam
6
Cllr Antony Wren
5
A-Z of Services
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Browser does not support script.