Skip to Content
Home>
Resident > Council and Democracy > Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Corporate Resources Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Bernie Attridge 1
Cllr Janet Axworthy 3
Cllr Glyn Banks 1
Cllr Haydn Bateman 4
Cllr Marion Bateman 1
Cllr Helen Brown 1
Cllr Clive Carver 5
Cllr Geoff Collett 1
Cllr Bob Connah 4
Cllr Paul Cunningham 3
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 5
Cllr Mared Eastwood 2
Cllr Patrick Heesom 5
Cllr Andrew Holgate 0
Cllr Dave Hughes 3
Cllr Joe Johnson 2
Cllr Paul Johnson 5
Cllr Christine Jones 1
Cllr Richard Jones 3
Cllr Mike Lowe 3
Cllr Hilary McGuill 2
Cllr Billy Mullin 3
Cllr Mike Peers 1
Cllr Michelle Perfect 5
Cllr Vicky Perfect 4
Cllr Ian Roberts 2
Cllr Aaron Shotton 3
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 1
Cllr Andy Williams 5
Cllr David Wisinger 1
Flintshire County Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 4
Cllr Bernie Attridge 5
Cllr Janet Axworthy 4
Cllr Glyn Banks 4
Cllr Haydn Bateman 5
Cllr Marion Bateman 5
Cllr Sean Bibby 5
Cllr Chris Bithell 5
Cllr Sian Braun 1
Cllr Helen Brown 5
Cllr Derek Butler 4
Cllr Clive Carver 4
Cllr Geoff Collett 4
Cllr Bob Connah 4
Cllr David Cox 4
Cllr Paul Cunningham 5
Cllr Rob Davies 5
Cllr Ron Davies 5
Cllr Jean S Davies 5
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 2
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 4
Cllr Chris Dolphin 5
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 5
Cllr Ian Dunbar 4
Cllr Andy Dunbobbin 5
Cllr Mared Eastwood 5
Cllr Carol Ellis 5
Cllr David Evans 5
Cllr Veronica Gay 4
Cllr George Hardcastle 5
Cllr David Healey 5
Cllr Gladys Healey 5
Cllr Patrick Heesom 5
Cllr Cindy Hinds 4
Cllr Andrew Holgate 0
Cllr Dave Hughes 5
Cllr Kevin Hughes 5
Cllr Ray Hughes 4
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 4
Cllr Joe Johnson 5
Cllr Paul Johnson 5
Cllr Rita Johnson 2
Cllr Christine Jones 5
Cllr Richard Jones 3
Cllr Tudor Jones 4
Cllr Colin Legg 5
Cllr Brian Lloyd 5
Cllr Richard Lloyd 4
Cllr Mike Lowe 2
Cllr Dave Mackie 5
Cllr Hilary McGuill 2
Cllr Billy Mullin 5
Cllr Ted Palmer 4
Cllr Mike Peers 4
Cllr Michelle Perfect 5
Cllr Vicky Perfect 5
Cllr Neville Phillips 5
Cllr Mike Reece 5
Cllr Ian Roberts 5
Cllr Tony Sharps 3
Cllr Aaron Shotton 5
Cllr Paul Shotton 5
Cllr Ralph Small 5
Cllr Ian Smith 5
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 5
Cllr Owen Thomas 5
Cllr Martin White 4
Cllr Andy Williams 5
Cllr David Williams 4
Cllr David Wisinger 5
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Bernie Attridge 2
Cllr Glyn Banks 1
Cllr Haydn Bateman 2
Cllr Marion Bateman 6
Cllr Sean Bibby 4
Cllr Chris Bithell 5
Cllr Derek Butler 4
Cllr David Cox 5
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 3
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 1
Cllr Chris Dolphin 1
Cllr Ian Dunbar 6
Cllr Carol Ellis 3
Cllr David Evans 5
Cllr Veronica Gay 4
Cllr George Hardcastle 1
Cllr Gladys Healey 1
Cllr Patrick Heesom 6
Cllr Cindy Hinds 2
Cllr Dave Hughes 4
Cllr Kevin Hughes 4
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 2
Cllr Paul Johnson 1
Cllr Christine Jones 6
Cllr Richard Jones 5
Cllr Richard Lloyd 5
Cllr Billy Mullin 6
Cllr Mike Peers 5
Cllr Neville Phillips 5
Cllr Mike Reece 1
Cllr Aaron Shotton 1
Cllr Owen Thomas 5
Cllr David Williams 3
Cllr David Wisinger 6

 

Related Pages

Useful Websites

Useful Documents