Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Janet Axworthy 2
Cllr Glyn Banks 2
Cllr Geoff Collett 1
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 2
Cllr Chris Dolphin 2
Cllr Andy Dunbobbin 2
Cllr Patrick Heesom 2
Cllr Joe Johnson 1
Cllr Paul Johnson 2
Cllr Billy Mullin 2
Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Glyn Banks 3
Cllr Chris Bithell 3
Cllr Derek Butler 2
Cllr Ian Dunbar 1
Cllr Patrick Heesom 1
Cllr Dave Hughes 3
Cllr Christine Jones 3
Cllr Dave Mackie 1
Cllr Hilary McGuill 1
Cllr Billy Mullin 3
Cllr Ian Roberts 3
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 3
Flintshire County Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 1
Cllr Bernie Attridge 1
Cllr Janet Axworthy 1
Cllr Glyn Banks 1
Cllr Haydn Bateman 1
Cllr Marion Bateman 1
Cllr Sean Bibby 1
Cllr Chris Bithell 1
Cllr Sian Braun 1
Cllr Helen Brown 1
Cllr Derek Butler 1
Cllr Clive Carver 1
Cllr Geoff Collett 0
Cllr Bob Connah 1
Cllr David Cox 0
Cllr Paul Cunningham 1
Cllr Robert Davies 1
Cllr Ron Davies 1
Cllr Jean S Davies 1
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 1
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 1
Cllr Chris Dolphin 1
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 1
Cllr Ian Dunbar 1
Cllr Andy Dunbobbin 1
Cllr Mared Eastwood 1
Cllr Carol Ellis 1
Cllr David Evans 1
Cllr Veronica Gay 1
Cllr George Hardcastle 1
Cllr David Healey 1
Cllr Gladys Healey 1
Cllr Patrick Heesom 1
Cllr Cindy Hinds 1
Cllr Dave Hughes 1
Cllr Kevin Hughes 1
Cllr Ray Hughes 1
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 0
Cllr Joe Johnson 1
Cllr Paul Johnson 1
Cllr Rita Johnson 1
Cllr Christine Jones 1
Cllr Richard Jones 1
Cllr Tudor Jones 1
Cllr Colin Legg 0
Cllr Brian Lloyd 1
Cllr Richard Lloyd 1
Cllr Mike Lowe 1
Cllr Dave Mackie 1
Cllr Hilary McGuill 1
Cllr Billy Mullin 1
Cllr Ted Palmer 1
Cllr Mike Peers 1
Cllr Michelle Perfect 1
Cllr Vicky Perfect 1
Cllr Neville Phillips 1
Cllr Ian Roberts 1
Cllr Tim Roberts 0
Cllr Kevin Rush 1
Cllr Tony Sharps 1
Cllr Paul Shotton 1
Cllr Ralph Small 1
Cllr Ian Smith 1
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 1
Cllr Owen Thomas 1
Cllr Martin White 1
Cllr Andy Williams 0
Cllr David Williams 1
Cllr David Wisinger 1
Individual Cabinet Member Decisions, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Glyn Banks 1
Cllr Dave Hughes 1
Cllr Billy Mullin 2
Cllr Ian Roberts 4
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 4
Cllr Bernie Attridge 4
Cllr Marion Bateman 4
Cllr Chris Bithell 4
Cllr Helen Brown 1
Cllr Derek Butler 4
Cllr David Cox 1
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 4
Cllr Ian Dunbar 4
Cllr David Evans 4
Cllr Veronica Gay 4
Cllr Patrick Heesom 4
Cllr Dave Hughes 4
Cllr Kevin Hughes 3
Cllr Christine Jones 4
Cllr Richard Jones 3
Cllr Richard Lloyd 4
Cllr Billy Mullin 4
Cllr Mike Peers 4
Cllr Neville Phillips 4
Cllr Ian Roberts 1
Cllr Owen Thomas 4
Cllr David Wisinger 4