Committee attendance

Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Glyn Banks 4
Cllr Chris Bithell 4
Cllr Derek Butler 1
Cllr Ian Dunbar 1
Cllr Patrick Heesom 4
Cllr Dave Hughes 4
Cllr Paul Johnson 2
Cllr Christine Jones 4
Cllr Billy Mullin 4
Cllr Ian Roberts 4
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 2
Community, Housing & Assets Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Sean Bibby 1
Cllr Helen Brown 0
Cllr Geoff Collett 1
Cllr David Cox 0
Cllr Robert Davies 1
Cllr Ron Davies 2
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 1
Cllr Ian Dunbar 2
Cllr Mared Eastwood 2
Cllr Veronica Gay 2
Cllr Patrick Heesom 2
Cllr Dave Hughes 2
Cllr Ray Hughes 2
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 2
Cllr Brian Lloyd 1
Cllr Billy Mullin 2
Cllr Kevin Rush 2
Cllr David Wisinger 2
Corporate Resources Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Haydn Bateman 4
Cllr Sean Bibby 3
Cllr Clive Carver 4
Cllr Geoff Collett 4
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 3
Cllr Mared Eastwood 4
Cllr Patrick Heesom 3
Cllr Dave Hughes 1
Cllr Paul Johnson 4
Cllr Christine Jones 1
Cllr Richard Jones 3
Cllr Richard Lloyd 4
Cllr Billy Mullin 4
Cllr Ian Roberts 3
Cllr Kevin Rush 4
Cllr Paul Shotton 3
Cllr Andy Williams 4
Flintshire County Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 3
Cllr Bernie Attridge 1
Cllr Janet Axworthy 4
Cllr Glyn Banks 4
Cllr Haydn Bateman 4
Cllr Marion Bateman 4
Cllr Sean Bibby 4
Cllr Chris Bithell 4
Cllr Sian Braun 3
Cllr Helen Brown 2
Cllr Derek Butler 0
Cllr Clive Carver 4
Cllr Geoff Collett 4
Cllr Bob Connah 4
Cllr David Cox 1
Cllr Paul Cunningham 4
Cllr Robert Davies 4
Cllr Ron Davies 4
Cllr Jean S Davies 4
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 4
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 4
Cllr Chris Dolphin 4
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 4
Cllr Ian Dunbar 4
Cllr Andy Dunbobbin 3
Cllr Mared Eastwood 4
Cllr Carol Ellis 2
Cllr David Evans 4
Cllr Veronica Gay 4
Cllr George Hardcastle 4
Cllr David Healey 4
Cllr Gladys Healey 4
Cllr Patrick Heesom 4
Cllr Cindy Hinds 4
Cllr Andy Hughes 1
Cllr Dave Hughes 4
Cllr Ray Hughes 2
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 4
Cllr Joe Johnson 4
Cllr Paul Johnson 4
Cllr Rita Johnson 2
Cllr Christine Jones 4
Cllr Richard Jones 2
Cllr Tudor Jones 2
Cllr Colin Legg 2
Cllr Brian Lloyd 3
Cllr Richard Lloyd 3
Cllr Mike Lowe 4
Cllr Dave Mackie 4
Cllr Hilary McGuill 4
Cllr Billy Mullin 4
Cllr Ted Palmer 3
Cllr Mike Peers 3
Cllr Michelle Perfect 3
Cllr Vicky Perfect 3
Cllr Neville Phillips 4
Cllr Ian Roberts 4
Cllr Tim Roberts 4
Cllr Kevin Rush 4
Cllr Tony Sharps 2
Cllr Aaron Shotton 3
Cllr Paul Shotton 4
Cllr Ralph Small 3
Cllr Ian Smith 4
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 4
Cllr Owen Thomas 3
Cllr Martin White 3
Cllr Andy Williams 3
Cllr David Williams 3
Cllr David Wisinger 4
Governance and Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Janet Axworthy 2
Cllr Geoff Collett 2
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 2
Cllr Chris Dolphin 2
Cllr Patrick Heesom 2
Cllr Joe Johnson 2
Cllr Paul Johnson 2
Cllr Billy Mullin 2
Cllr Ian Roberts 2
Cllr Martin White 2