Committee attendance

Community, Housing & Assets Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Haydn Bateman 2
Cllr Marion Bateman 1
Cllr Helen Brown 2
Cllr Geoff Collett 4
Cllr David Cox 0
Cllr Robert Davies 1
Cllr Ron Davies 4
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 4
Cllr Ian Dunbar 4
Cllr Mared Eastwood 4
Cllr Veronica Gay 4
Cllr George Hardcastle 1
Cllr Patrick Heesom 4
Cllr Dave Hughes 4
Cllr Ray Hughes 1
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 4
Cllr Brian Lloyd 3
Cllr Billy Mullin 4
Cllr Kevin Rush 4
Cllr Paul Shotton 2
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 1
Flintshire County Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 5
Cllr Bernie Attridge 3
Cllr Janet Axworthy 5
Cllr Glyn Banks 5
Cllr Haydn Bateman 5
Cllr Marion Bateman 5
Cllr Sean Bibby 5
Cllr Chris Bithell 5
Cllr Sian Braun 1
Cllr Helen Brown 5
Cllr Derek Butler 4
Cllr Clive Carver 5
Cllr Geoff Collett 5
Cllr Bob Connah 5
Cllr David Cox 1
Cllr Paul Cunningham 5
Cllr Robert Davies 5
Cllr Ron Davies 5
Cllr Jean S Davies 5
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 5
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 4
Cllr Chris Dolphin 5
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 5
Cllr Ian Dunbar 5
Cllr Andy Dunbobbin 5
Cllr Mared Eastwood 5
Cllr Carol Ellis 5
Cllr David Evans 5
Cllr Veronica Gay 5
Cllr George Hardcastle 5
Cllr David Healey 5
Cllr Gladys Healey 5
Cllr Patrick Heesom 5
Cllr Cindy Hinds 5
Cllr Dave Hughes 5
Cllr Kevin Hughes 1
Cllr Ray Hughes 4
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 4
Cllr Joe Johnson 5
Cllr Paul Johnson 5
Cllr Rita Johnson 5
Cllr Christine Jones 5
Cllr Richard Jones 5
Cllr Tudor Jones 3
Cllr Colin Legg 5
Cllr Brian Lloyd 5
Cllr Richard Lloyd 4
Cllr Mike Lowe 4
Cllr Dave Mackie 5
Cllr Hilary McGuill 5
Cllr Billy Mullin 4
Cllr Ted Palmer 4
Cllr Mike Peers 5
Cllr Michelle Perfect 5
Cllr Vicky Perfect 5
Cllr Neville Phillips 5
Cllr Ian Roberts 5
Cllr Tim Roberts 5
Cllr Kevin Rush 5
Cllr Tony Sharps 4
Cllr Aaron Shotton 5
Cllr Paul Shotton 5
Cllr Ralph Small 5
Cllr Ian Smith 5
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 5
Cllr Owen Thomas 5
Cllr Martin White 3
Cllr Andy Williams 5
Cllr David Williams 4
Cllr David Wisinger 5