Committee attendance

Clwyd Pension Fund Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Haydn Bateman 2
Cllr Dave Hughes 2
Cllr Ted Palmer 2
Cllr Tim Roberts 2
Cllr Jason Shallcross 0
Cllr Ralph Small 2
Cllr Antony Wren 0
Corporate Resources Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 0
Cllr Haydn Bateman 3
Cllr Sean Bibby 3
Cllr Clive Carver 3
Cllr Geoff Collett 3
Cllr Bill Crease 0
Cllr Ron Davies 1
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 3
Cllr Chris Dolphin 1
Cllr Mared Eastwood 3
Cllr Patrick Heesom 3
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson 1
Cllr Paul Johnson 4
Cllr Christine Jones 2
Cllr Richard Jones 3
Cllr Richard Lloyd 3
Cllr Gina Maddison 1
Cllr Allan Marshall 1
Cllr Billy Mullin 1
Cllr Vicky Perfect 1
Cllr Ian Roberts 4
Cllr Kevin Rush 4
Cllr Jason Shallcross 1
Cllr Paul Shotton 3
Cllr Sam Swash 0
Cllr Linda Thew 1
Cllr Linda Thomas 1
Cllr Andy Williams 2
Flintshire County Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 3
Cllr Bernie Attridge 3
Cllr Janet Axworthy 3
Cllr Glyn Banks 4
Cllr Pam Banks 1
Cllr Haydn Bateman 3
Cllr Marion Bateman 4
Cllr Sean Bibby 4
Cllr Chris Bithell 4
Cllr Sian Braun 2
Cllr Gillian Brockley 1
Cllr Helen Brown 4
Cllr Mel Buckley 1
Cllr Derek Butler 3
Cllr Teresa Carberry 1
Cllr Clive Carver 3
Cllr Tina Claydon 1
Cllr David Coggins Cogan 1
Cllr Geoff Collett 4
Cllr Bob Connah 3
Cllr Steve Copple 1
Cllr David Cox 0
Cllr Bill Crease 1
Cllr Paul Cunningham 4
Cllr Robert Davies 4
Cllr Ron Davies 4
Cllr Jean S Davies 1
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 3
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 4
Cllr Chris Dolphin 4
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 4
Cllr Ian Dunbar 3
Cllr Andy Dunbobbin 2
Cllr Mared Eastwood 4
Cllr Carol Ellis 4
Cllr David Evans 4
Cllr Veronica Gay 3
Cllr Chrissy Gee 1
Cllr George Hardcastle 3
Cllr David Healey 4
Cllr Gladys Healey 4
Cllr Patrick Heesom 2
Cllr Cindy Hinds 2
Cllr Ian Hodge 1
Cllr Andy Hughes 2
Cllr Dave Hughes 4
Cllr Ray Hughes 3
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 3
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson 4
Cllr Joe Johnson 3
Cllr Paul Johnson 4
Cllr Rita Johnson 2
Cllr Christine Jones 4
Cllr Richard Jones 4
Cllr Simon Jones 1
Cllr Tudor Jones 3
Cllr Colin Legg 2
Cllr Brian Lloyd 2
Cllr Richard Lloyd 4
Cllr Mike Lowe 3
Cllr Dave Mackie 4
Cllr Gina Maddison 1
Cllr Roz Mansell 1
Cllr Allan Marshall 1
Cllr Hilary McGuill 4
Cllr Ryan McKeown 1
Cllr Billy Mullin 2
Cllr Debbie Owen 1
Cllr Ted Palmer 4
Cllr Andrew Parkhurst 1
Cllr Mike Peers 4
Cllr Michelle Perfect 4
Cllr Vicky Perfect 4
Cllr Neville Phillips 3
Cllr Carolyn Preece 1
Cllr David Richardson 1
Cllr Ian Roberts 4
Cllr Tim Roberts 3
Cllr Dan Rose 1
Cllr Kevin Rush 4
Cllr Dale Selvester 1
Cllr Jason Shallcross 1
Cllr Tony Sharps 3
Cllr Aaron Shotton 1
Cllr Paul Shotton 3
Cllr Ralph Small 3
Cllr Ian Smith 3
Cllr Sam Swash 1
Cllr Linda Thew 1
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 2
Cllr Linda Thomas 1
Cllr Owen Thomas 2
Cllr Ant Turton 1
Cllr Roy Wakelam 1
Cllr Martin White 3
Cllr Andy Williams 2
Cllr David Wisinger 2
Cllr Antony Wren 1