Committee attendance

Community, Housing & Assets Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Haydn Bateman 1
Cllr Sean Bibby 1
Cllr Helen Brown 0
Cllr Geoff Collett 2
Cllr David Cox 0
Cllr Robert Davies 1
Cllr Ron Davies 3
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 2
Cllr Ian Dunbar 3
Cllr Mared Eastwood 3
Cllr Veronica Gay 3
Cllr Patrick Heesom 3
Cllr Dave Hughes 3
Cllr Ray Hughes 3
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 3
Cllr Paul Johnson 1
Cllr Christine Jones 1
Cllr Brian Lloyd 2
Cllr Billy Mullin 3
Cllr Kevin Rush 3
Cllr David Wisinger 3
Flintshire County Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 4
Cllr Bernie Attridge 1
Cllr Janet Axworthy 5
Cllr Glyn Banks 5
Cllr Haydn Bateman 5
Cllr Marion Bateman 5
Cllr Sean Bibby 5
Cllr Chris Bithell 5
Cllr Sian Braun 2
Cllr Helen Brown 3
Cllr Derek Butler 1
Cllr Clive Carver 5
Cllr Geoff Collett 5
Cllr Bob Connah 4
Cllr David Cox 1
Cllr Paul Cunningham 5
Cllr Robert Davies 5
Cllr Ron Davies 5
Cllr Jean S Davies 5
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 4
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 5
Cllr Chris Dolphin 5
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 5
Cllr Ian Dunbar 5
Cllr Andy Dunbobbin 3
Cllr Mared Eastwood 5
Cllr Carol Ellis 3
Cllr David Evans 5
Cllr Veronica Gay 5
Cllr George Hardcastle 4
Cllr David Healey 4
Cllr Gladys Healey 4
Cllr Patrick Heesom 5
Cllr Cindy Hinds 4
Cllr Andy Hughes 3
Cllr Dave Hughes 5
Cllr Ray Hughes 3
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 3
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson 1
Cllr Joe Johnson 5
Cllr Paul Johnson 5
Cllr Rita Johnson 1
Cllr Christine Jones 5
Cllr Richard Jones 3
Cllr Tudor Jones 3
Cllr Colin Legg 1
Cllr Brian Lloyd 3
Cllr Richard Lloyd 5
Cllr Mike Lowe 5
Cllr Dave Mackie 5
Cllr Hilary McGuill 5
Cllr Billy Mullin 5
Cllr Ted Palmer 4
Cllr Mike Peers 4
Cllr Michelle Perfect 4
Cllr Vicky Perfect 4
Cllr Neville Phillips 5
Cllr Ian Roberts 5
Cllr Tim Roberts 5
Cllr Kevin Rush 5
Cllr Tony Sharps 3
Cllr Aaron Shotton 4
Cllr Paul Shotton 5
Cllr Ralph Small 4
Cllr Ian Smith 5
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 3
Cllr Owen Thomas 3
Cllr Martin White 5
Cllr Andy Williams 3
Cllr David Williams 2
Cllr David Wisinger 5
Flintshire SACRE, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Janet Axworthy 2
Cllr Marion Bateman 2
Cllr Chris Bithell 2
Cllr Paul Cunningham 1
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 2
Cllr Colin Legg 1
Cllr Dave Mackie 2
Cllr Ian Roberts 2
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr David Cox 0
Cllr Robert Davies 2
Cllr Ron Davies 1
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 2
Cllr Chris Dolphin 2
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 2
Cllr Richard Lloyd 2
Cllr Mike Lowe 2
Cllr Tony Sharps 2
Cllr Ralph Small 2
Cllr Martin White 2
Cllr Andy Williams 2