Committee attendance

Community, Housing & Assets Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Haydn Bateman 1
Cllr Helen Brown 2
Cllr Geoff Collett 3
Cllr David Cox 0
Cllr Robert Davies 1
Cllr Ron Davies 3
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 3
Cllr Ian Dunbar 2
Cllr Mared Eastwood 3
Cllr Veronica Gay 3
Cllr Patrick Heesom 3
Cllr Dave Hughes 3
Cllr Ray Hughes 2
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 2
Cllr Paul Johnson 1
Cllr Christine Jones 2
Cllr Brian Lloyd 3
Cllr Billy Mullin 3
Cllr Kevin Rush 3
Cllr David Wisinger 2
Constitution and Democratic Services Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Bernie Attridge 0
Cllr Chris Bithell 2
Cllr Bob Connah 3
Cllr Robert Davies 3
Cllr Jean S Davies 3
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 3
Cllr David Evans 2
Cllr Veronica Gay 1
Cllr David Healey 2
Cllr Patrick Heesom 1
Cllr Ted Palmer 2
Cllr Mike Peers 3
Cllr Michelle Perfect 3
Cllr Vicky Perfect 3
Cllr Neville Phillips 3
Cllr Aaron Shotton 1
Cllr Ian Smith 3
Cllr Martin White 1
Cllr David Williams 0
Environment & Economy Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Glyn Banks 2
Cllr Haydn Bateman 2
Cllr Sean Bibby 5
Cllr Chris Bithell 2
Cllr Helen Brown 1
Cllr Derek Butler 1
Cllr Clive Carver 1
Cllr Geoff Collett 1
Cllr Robert Davies 1
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 2
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 5
Cllr Mared Eastwood 1
Cllr David Evans 4
Cllr Veronica Gay 1
Cllr George Hardcastle 5
Cllr Patrick Heesom 5
Cllr Cindy Hinds 3
Cllr Andy Hughes 2
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 5
Cllr Joe Johnson 5
Cllr Christine Jones 1
Cllr Richard Jones 1
Cllr Richard Lloyd 2
Cllr Mike Peers 1
Cllr Vicky Perfect 5
Cllr Ian Roberts 1
Cllr Kevin Rush 0
Cllr Paul Shotton 5
Cllr Owen Thomas 5
Cllr David Wisinger 1
Flintshire County Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 3
Cllr Bernie Attridge 0
Cllr Janet Axworthy 5
Cllr Glyn Banks 5
Cllr Haydn Bateman 5
Cllr Marion Bateman 5
Cllr Sean Bibby 5
Cllr Chris Bithell 5
Cllr Sian Braun 1
Cllr Helen Brown 2
Cllr Derek Butler 2
Cllr Clive Carver 5
Cllr Geoff Collett 5
Cllr Bob Connah 4
Cllr David Cox 2
Cllr Paul Cunningham 5
Cllr Robert Davies 5
Cllr Ron Davies 5
Cllr Jean S Davies 4
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 4
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 5
Cllr Chris Dolphin 5
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 5
Cllr Ian Dunbar 4
Cllr Andy Dunbobbin 3
Cllr Mared Eastwood 5
Cllr Carol Ellis 4
Cllr David Evans 5
Cllr Veronica Gay 5
Cllr George Hardcastle 4
Cllr David Healey 4
Cllr Gladys Healey 4
Cllr Patrick Heesom 5
Cllr Cindy Hinds 3
Cllr Andy Hughes 3
Cllr Dave Hughes 5
Cllr Ray Hughes 2
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 2
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson 2
Cllr Joe Johnson 5
Cllr Paul Johnson 5
Cllr Rita Johnson 0
Cllr Christine Jones 5
Cllr Richard Jones 3
Cllr Tudor Jones 3
Cllr Colin Legg 1
Cllr Brian Lloyd 3
Cllr Richard Lloyd 5
Cllr Mike Lowe 5
Cllr Dave Mackie 5
Cllr Hilary McGuill 5
Cllr Billy Mullin 5
Cllr Ted Palmer 4
Cllr Mike Peers 4
Cllr Michelle Perfect 3
Cllr Vicky Perfect 4
Cllr Neville Phillips 5
Cllr Ian Roberts 5
Cllr Tim Roberts 5
Cllr Kevin Rush 5
Cllr Tony Sharps 3
Cllr Aaron Shotton 4
Cllr Paul Shotton 5
Cllr Ralph Small 4
Cllr Ian Smith 5
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 2
Cllr Owen Thomas 3
Cllr Martin White 5
Cllr Andy Williams 3
Cllr David Williams 1
Cllr David Wisinger 5
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 5
Cllr Bernie Attridge 0
Cllr Chris Bithell 4
Cllr Derek Butler 3
Cllr Chris Dolphin 5
Cllr Ian Dunbar 5
Cllr Veronica Gay 3
Cllr Gladys Healey 3
Cllr Patrick Heesom 5
Cllr Christine Jones 5
Cllr Richard Jones 5
Cllr Richard Lloyd 4
Cllr Ted Palmer 5
Cllr Mike Peers 4
Cllr Michelle Perfect 1
Cllr Neville Phillips 5
Cllr Aaron Shotton 1
Cllr Owen Thomas 4
Cllr David Wisinger 5