Committee attendance

Environment & Economy Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Glyn Banks 1
Cllr Haydn Bateman 1
Cllr Sean Bibby 3
Cllr Chris Bithell 2
Cllr Helen Brown 1
Cllr Derek Butler 1
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 1
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 3
Cllr David Evans 3
Cllr Veronica Gay 1
Cllr George Hardcastle 3
Cllr Patrick Heesom 3
Cllr Cindy Hinds 1
Cllr Andy Hughes 0
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 2
Cllr Joe Johnson 3
Cllr Christine Jones 1
Cllr Richard Jones 1
Cllr Richard Lloyd 1
Cllr Mike Peers 1
Cllr Vicky Perfect 2
Cllr Ian Roberts 1
Cllr Kevin Rush 1
Cllr Paul Shotton 3
Cllr Owen Thomas 3
Cllr David Wisinger 1
Flintshire County Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 3
Cllr Bernie Attridge 3
Cllr Janet Axworthy 4
Cllr Glyn Banks 5
Cllr Pam Banks 1
Cllr Haydn Bateman 4
Cllr Marion Bateman 5
Cllr Sean Bibby 5
Cllr Chris Bithell 5
Cllr Sian Braun 2
Cllr Gillian Brockley 1
Cllr Helen Brown 4
Cllr Mel Buckley 1
Cllr Derek Butler 4
Cllr Teresa Carberry 1
Cllr Clive Carver 4
Cllr Tina Claydon 1
Cllr David Coggins Cogan 1
Cllr Geoff Collett 5
Cllr Bob Connah 4
Cllr Steve Copple 1
Cllr David Cox 1
Cllr Bill Crease 1
Cllr Paul Cunningham 5
Cllr Robert Davies 5
Cllr Ron Davies 5
Cllr Jean S Davies 1
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 4
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 5
Cllr Chris Dolphin 5
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 5
Cllr Ian Dunbar 3
Cllr Andy Dunbobbin 3
Cllr Mared Eastwood 5
Cllr Carol Ellis 5
Cllr David Evans 5
Cllr Veronica Gay 4
Cllr Chrissy Gee 1
Cllr George Hardcastle 4
Cllr David Healey 5
Cllr Gladys Healey 5
Cllr Patrick Heesom 3
Cllr Cindy Hinds 2
Cllr Ian Hodge 1
Cllr Andy Hughes 3
Cllr Dave Hughes 5
Cllr Ray Hughes 3
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 3
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson 5
Cllr Joe Johnson 4
Cllr Paul Johnson 5
Cllr Rita Johnson 2
Cllr Christine Jones 5
Cllr Richard Jones 5
Cllr Simon Jones 1
Cllr Tudor Jones 4
Cllr Colin Legg 3
Cllr Brian Lloyd 3
Cllr Richard Lloyd 5
Cllr Mike Lowe 4
Cllr Dave Mackie 5
Cllr Gina Maddison 1
Cllr Roz Mansell 1
Cllr Allan Marshall 1
Cllr Hilary McGuill 5
Cllr Ryan McKeown 1
Cllr Billy Mullin 3
Cllr Debbie Owen 1
Cllr Ted Palmer 5
Cllr Andrew Parkhurst 1
Cllr Mike Peers 5
Cllr Michelle Perfect 4
Cllr Vicky Perfect 5
Cllr Neville Phillips 4
Cllr Carolyn Preece 1
Cllr David Richardson 1
Cllr Ian Roberts 5
Cllr Tim Roberts 4
Cllr Dan Rose 1
Cllr Kevin Rush 5
Cllr Dale Selvester 1
Cllr Jason Shallcross 1
Cllr Tony Sharps 4
Cllr Aaron Shotton 2
Cllr Paul Shotton 4
Cllr Ralph Small 4
Cllr Ian Smith 4
Cllr Sam Swash 1
Cllr Linda Thew 1
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 2
Cllr Linda Thomas 1
Cllr Owen Thomas 3
Cllr Ant Turton 1
Cllr Roy Wakelam 1
Cllr Martin White 4
Cllr Andy Williams 3
Cllr David Wisinger 3
Cllr Antony Wren 1
Social & Health Care Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 1
Cllr Marion Bateman 1
Cllr Paul Cunningham 2
Cllr Jean S Davies 1
Cllr Carol Ellis 2
Cllr Gladys Healey 2
Cllr Cindy Hinds 0
Cllr Christine Jones 1
Cllr Mike Lowe 2
Cllr Dave Mackie 2
Cllr Hilary McGuill 2
Cllr Michelle Perfect 2
Cllr David Wisinger 1