Committee attendance

Corporate Resources Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Haydn Bateman 5
Cllr Sean Bibby 5
Cllr Clive Carver 5
Cllr Geoff Collett 5
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 4
Cllr Mared Eastwood 5
Cllr Patrick Heesom 5
Cllr Dave Hughes 1
Cllr Joe Johnson 1
Cllr Paul Johnson 5
Cllr Christine Jones 2
Cllr Richard Jones 3
Cllr Colin Legg 1
Cllr Richard Lloyd 3
Cllr Billy Mullin 3
Cllr Ian Roberts 5
Cllr Kevin Rush 5
Cllr Paul Shotton 4
Cllr Martin White 1
Cllr Andy Williams 4
Flintshire County Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 3
Cllr Bernie Attridge 0
Cllr Janet Axworthy 4
Cllr Glyn Banks 4
Cllr Haydn Bateman 4
Cllr Marion Bateman 4
Cllr Sean Bibby 4
Cllr Chris Bithell 4
Cllr Sian Braun 1
Cllr Helen Brown 3
Cllr Derek Butler 3
Cllr Clive Carver 4
Cllr Geoff Collett 4
Cllr Bob Connah 3
Cllr David Cox 1
Cllr Paul Cunningham 4
Cllr Robert Davies 4
Cllr Ron Davies 4
Cllr Jean S Davies 3
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 3
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 4
Cllr Chris Dolphin 4
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 4
Cllr Ian Dunbar 3
Cllr Andy Dunbobbin 3
Cllr Mared Eastwood 4
Cllr Carol Ellis 4
Cllr David Evans 4
Cllr Veronica Gay 4
Cllr George Hardcastle 3
Cllr David Healey 3
Cllr Gladys Healey 3
Cllr Patrick Heesom 4
Cllr Cindy Hinds 1
Cllr Andy Hughes 3
Cllr Dave Hughes 4
Cllr Ray Hughes 2
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 1
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson 3
Cllr Joe Johnson 4
Cllr Paul Johnson 4
Cllr Rita Johnson 0
Cllr Christine Jones 4
Cllr Richard Jones 4
Cllr Tudor Jones 3
Cllr Colin Legg 2
Cllr Brian Lloyd 3
Cllr Richard Lloyd 4
Cllr Mike Lowe 4
Cllr Dave Mackie 4
Cllr Hilary McGuill 4
Cllr Billy Mullin 3
Cllr Ted Palmer 4
Cllr Mike Peers 4
Cllr Michelle Perfect 3
Cllr Vicky Perfect 4
Cllr Neville Phillips 4
Cllr Ian Roberts 4
Cllr Tim Roberts 4
Cllr Kevin Rush 4
Cllr Tony Sharps 3
Cllr Aaron Shotton 3
Cllr Paul Shotton 4
Cllr Ralph Small 4
Cllr Ian Smith 4
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 0
Cllr Owen Thomas 3
Cllr Martin White 4
Cllr Andy Williams 3
Cllr David Wisinger 3
Flintshire SACRE, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Janet Axworthy 2
Cllr Marion Bateman 2
Cllr Chris Bithell 2
Cllr Paul Cunningham 1
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 2
Cllr Colin Legg 0
Cllr Dave Mackie 2
Cllr Ian Roberts 1