Committee attendance

Environment & Economy Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Haydn Bateman 2
Cllr Marion Bateman 1
Cllr Sean Bibby 5
Cllr Chris Bithell 4
Cllr Derek Butler 3
Cllr Robert Davies 1
Cllr Chris Dolphin 4
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 5
Cllr David Evans 5
Cllr George Hardcastle 5
Cllr Patrick Heesom 3
Cllr Cindy Hinds 5
Cllr Dave Hughes 1
Cllr Kevin Hughes 1
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 5
Cllr Joe Johnson 5
Cllr Vicky Perfect 5
Cllr Ian Roberts 2
Cllr Paul Shotton 5
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 4
Cllr Owen Thomas 5
Flintshire County Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 5
Cllr Bernie Attridge 3
Cllr Janet Axworthy 5
Cllr Glyn Banks 5
Cllr Haydn Bateman 5
Cllr Marion Bateman 5
Cllr Sean Bibby 5
Cllr Chris Bithell 5
Cllr Sian Braun 1
Cllr Helen Brown 5
Cllr Derek Butler 4
Cllr Clive Carver 5
Cllr Geoff Collett 5
Cllr Bob Connah 5
Cllr David Cox 1
Cllr Paul Cunningham 5
Cllr Robert Davies 5
Cllr Ron Davies 5
Cllr Jean S Davies 5
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 5
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 4
Cllr Chris Dolphin 5
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 5
Cllr Ian Dunbar 5
Cllr Andy Dunbobbin 5
Cllr Mared Eastwood 5
Cllr Carol Ellis 5
Cllr David Evans 5
Cllr Veronica Gay 5
Cllr George Hardcastle 5
Cllr David Healey 5
Cllr Gladys Healey 5
Cllr Patrick Heesom 5
Cllr Cindy Hinds 5
Cllr Dave Hughes 5
Cllr Kevin Hughes 1
Cllr Ray Hughes 4
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 4
Cllr Joe Johnson 5
Cllr Paul Johnson 5
Cllr Rita Johnson 5
Cllr Christine Jones 5
Cllr Richard Jones 5
Cllr Tudor Jones 3
Cllr Colin Legg 5
Cllr Brian Lloyd 5
Cllr Richard Lloyd 4
Cllr Mike Lowe 4
Cllr Dave Mackie 5
Cllr Hilary McGuill 5
Cllr Billy Mullin 4
Cllr Ted Palmer 4
Cllr Mike Peers 5
Cllr Michelle Perfect 5
Cllr Vicky Perfect 5
Cllr Neville Phillips 5
Cllr Ian Roberts 5
Cllr Tim Roberts 5
Cllr Kevin Rush 5
Cllr Tony Sharps 4
Cllr Aaron Shotton 5
Cllr Paul Shotton 5
Cllr Ralph Small 5
Cllr Ian Smith 5
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 5
Cllr Owen Thomas 5
Cllr Martin White 3
Cllr Andy Williams 5
Cllr David Williams 4
Cllr David Wisinger 5
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 4
Cllr Bernie Attridge 3
Cllr Haydn Bateman 1
Cllr Marion Bateman 1
Cllr Chris Bithell 4
Cllr Derek Butler 4
Cllr Ian Dunbar 4
Cllr Veronica Gay 4
Cllr Gladys Healey 4
Cllr Patrick Heesom 4
Cllr Kevin Hughes 2
Cllr Paul Johnson 4
Cllr Christine Jones 4
Cllr Richard Jones 4
Cllr Richard Lloyd 4
Cllr Mike Peers 4
Cllr Neville Phillips 4
Cllr Ian Roberts 2
Cllr Aaron Shotton 1
Cllr Owen Thomas 4
Cllr David Wisinger 4
Planning Site Visits, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 0
Cllr Bernie Attridge 0
Cllr Chris Bithell 0
Cllr Derek Butler 0
Cllr Ian Dunbar 0
Cllr Veronica Gay 0
Cllr Gladys Healey 0
Cllr Patrick Heesom 0
Cllr Kevin Hughes 0
Cllr Paul Johnson 0
Cllr Christine Jones 0
Cllr Richard Jones 0
Cllr Richard Lloyd 0
Cllr Mike Peers 0
Cllr Neville Phillips 0
Cllr Owen Thomas 0
Cllr David Wisinger 0