Committee attendance

Clwyd Pension Fund Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Haydn Bateman 2
Cllr Dave Hughes 2
Cllr Ted Palmer 2
Cllr Tim Roberts 2
Cllr Ralph Small 1
Constitution and Democratic Services Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Bernie Attridge 0
Cllr Chris Bithell 1
Cllr Bob Connah 2
Cllr Robert Davies 2
Cllr Jean S Davies 2
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 2
Cllr David Evans 2
Cllr Veronica Gay 1
Cllr David Healey 2
Cllr Patrick Heesom 1
Cllr Ted Palmer 2
Cllr Mike Peers 2
Cllr Michelle Perfect 2
Cllr Vicky Perfect 2
Cllr Neville Phillips 2
Cllr Aaron Shotton 1
Cllr Ian Smith 2
Cllr Martin White 1
Cllr David Williams 0
Flintshire County Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 3
Cllr Bernie Attridge 0
Cllr Janet Axworthy 4
Cllr Glyn Banks 4
Cllr Haydn Bateman 4
Cllr Marion Bateman 4
Cllr Sean Bibby 4
Cllr Chris Bithell 4
Cllr Sian Braun 1
Cllr Helen Brown 2
Cllr Derek Butler 1
Cllr Clive Carver 4
Cllr Geoff Collett 4
Cllr Bob Connah 3
Cllr David Cox 1
Cllr Paul Cunningham 4
Cllr Robert Davies 4
Cllr Ron Davies 4
Cllr Jean S Davies 4
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 3
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 4
Cllr Chris Dolphin 4
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 4
Cllr Ian Dunbar 4
Cllr Andy Dunbobbin 2
Cllr Mared Eastwood 4
Cllr Carol Ellis 3
Cllr David Evans 4
Cllr Veronica Gay 4
Cllr George Hardcastle 3
Cllr David Healey 3
Cllr Gladys Healey 3
Cllr Patrick Heesom 4
Cllr Cindy Hinds 3
Cllr Andy Hughes 2
Cllr Dave Hughes 4
Cllr Ray Hughes 2
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 2
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson 1
Cllr Joe Johnson 4
Cllr Paul Johnson 4
Cllr Rita Johnson 0
Cllr Christine Jones 4
Cllr Richard Jones 2
Cllr Tudor Jones 2
Cllr Colin Legg 0
Cllr Brian Lloyd 2
Cllr Richard Lloyd 4
Cllr Mike Lowe 4
Cllr Dave Mackie 4
Cllr Hilary McGuill 4
Cllr Billy Mullin 4
Cllr Ted Palmer 3
Cllr Mike Peers 3
Cllr Michelle Perfect 3
Cllr Vicky Perfect 3
Cllr Neville Phillips 4
Cllr Ian Roberts 4
Cllr Tim Roberts 4
Cllr Kevin Rush 4
Cllr Tony Sharps 2
Cllr Aaron Shotton 3
Cllr Paul Shotton 4
Cllr Ralph Small 3
Cllr Ian Smith 4
Cllr Carolyn Thomas 2
Cllr Owen Thomas 2
Cllr Martin White 4
Cllr Andy Williams 2
Cllr David Williams 1
Cllr David Wisinger 4
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 5
Cllr Bernie Attridge 0
Cllr Chris Bithell 4
Cllr Derek Butler 3
Cllr Chris Dolphin 5
Cllr Ian Dunbar 5
Cllr Veronica Gay 3
Cllr Gladys Healey 3
Cllr Patrick Heesom 5
Cllr Christine Jones 5
Cllr Richard Jones 5
Cllr Richard Lloyd 4
Cllr Ted Palmer 5
Cllr Mike Peers 4
Cllr Michelle Perfect 1
Cllr Neville Phillips 5
Cllr Aaron Shotton 1
Cllr Owen Thomas 4
Cllr David Wisinger 5