Committee attendance

Corporate Resources Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Bernie Attridge 2
Cllr Helen Brown 3
Cllr Tina Claydon 1
Cllr David Coggins Cogan 4
Cllr Bill Crease 4
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 4
Cllr Mared Eastwood 1
Cllr David Evans 1
Cllr David Healey 2
Cllr Gladys Healey 1
Cllr Dave Hughes 3
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson 4
Cllr Paul Johnson 4
Cllr Christine Jones 3
Cllr Richard Jones 4
Cllr Gina Maddison 3
Cllr Allan Marshall 4
Cllr Ryan McKeown 1
Cllr Billy Mullin 2
Cllr Andrew Parkhurst 4
Cllr Vicky Perfect 4
Cllr Ian Roberts 3
Cllr Kevin Rush 3
Cllr Jason Shallcross 4
Cllr Sam Swash 3
Cllr Linda Thew 1
Cllr Linda Thomas 4
Education, Youth & Culture Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 1
Cllr Glyn Banks 2
Cllr Marion Bateman 3
Cllr Chris Bithell 1
Cllr Gillian Brockley 2
Cllr Helen Brown 4
Cllr Mel Buckley 3
Cllr Teresa Carberry 5
Cllr Tina Claydon 1
Cllr David Coggins Cogan 3
Cllr Bill Crease 3
Cllr Paul Cunningham 3
Cllr Robert Davies 1
Cllr Ron Davies 1
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 1
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 3
Cllr Mared Eastwood 4
Cllr Carol Ellis 1
Cllr Chrissy Gee 3
Cllr David Healey 1
Cllr Gladys Healey 4
Cllr Andy Hughes 2
Cllr Dave Hughes 4
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 2
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson 3
Cllr Paul Johnson 3
Cllr Christine Jones 2
Cllr Richard Jones 1
Cllr Fran Lister 1
Cllr Richard Lloyd 2
Cllr Dave Mackie 5
Cllr Gina Maddison 5
Cllr Roz Mansell 1
Cllr Allan Marshall 2
Cllr Hilary McGuill 1
Cllr Ryan McKeown 4
Cllr Debbie Owen 4
Cllr Ted Palmer 1
Cllr Andrew Parkhurst 5
Cllr Mike Peers 1
Cllr Carolyn Preece 5
Cllr David Richardson 2
Cllr Ian Roberts 3
Cllr Dan Rose 2
Cllr Kevin Rush 1
Cllr Jason Shallcross 5
Cllr Sam Swash 3
Cllr Linda Thew 2
Cllr Linda Thomas 1
Cllr Roy Wakelam 1
Environment & Economy Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 2
Cllr Glyn Banks 1
Cllr Chris Bithell 1
Cllr Mel Buckley 3
Cllr David Coggins Cogan 3
Cllr Chris Dolphin 3
Cllr David Evans 3
Cllr David Healey 1
Cllr Ian Hodge 2
Cllr Dave Hughes 1
Cllr Ray Hughes 1
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson 1
Cllr Paul Johnson 1
Cllr Richard Lloyd 2
Cllr Ryan McKeown 1
Cllr Mike Peers 3
Cllr Vicky Perfect 3
Cllr David Richardson 0
Cllr Dan Rose 2
Cllr Roy Wakelam 2
Flintshire County Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 4
Cllr Bernie Attridge 2
Cllr Glyn Banks 4
Cllr Pam Banks 4
Cllr Marion Bateman 5
Cllr Sean Bibby 5
Cllr Chris Bithell 4
Cllr Gillian Brockley 5
Cllr Helen Brown 5
Cllr Mel Buckley 5
Cllr Teresa Carberry 5
Cllr Tina Claydon 5
Cllr David Coggins Cogan 4
Cllr Geoff Collett 5
Cllr Steve Copple 5
Cllr Bill Crease 5
Cllr Paul Cunningham 3
Cllr Robert Davies 5
Cllr Ron Davies 5
Cllr Jean S Davies 0
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 5
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 4
Cllr Chris Dolphin 5
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 5
Cllr Mared Eastwood 5
Cllr Carol Ellis 3
Cllr David Evans 5
Cllr Chrissy Gee 5
Cllr David Healey 5
Cllr Gladys Healey 5
Cllr Ian Hodge 5
Cllr Andy Hughes 4
Cllr Dave Hughes 5
Cllr Ray Hughes 2
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 5
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson 5
Cllr Paul Johnson 5
Cllr Christine Jones 5
Cllr Richard Jones 5
Cllr Simon Jones 5
Cllr Fran Lister 1
Cllr Richard Lloyd 5
Cllr Dave Mackie 5
Cllr Gina Maddison 5
Cllr Roz Mansell 4
Cllr Allan Marshall 5
Cllr Hilary McGuill 5
Cllr Ryan McKeown 5
Cllr Billy Mullin 4
Cllr Debbie Owen 4
Cllr Ted Palmer 5
Cllr Andrew Parkhurst 5
Cllr Mike Peers 5
Cllr Michelle Perfect 5
Cllr Vicky Perfect 5
Cllr Carolyn Preece 5
Cllr David Richardson 4
Cllr Ian Roberts 4
Cllr Dan Rose 5
Cllr Kevin Rush 5
Cllr Dale Selvester 5
Cllr Jason Shallcross 4
Cllr Sam Swash 5
Cllr Linda Thew 4
Cllr Linda Thomas 5
Cllr Ant Turton 2
Cllr Roy Wakelam 5
Cllr Antony Wren 5
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Cllr Glyn Banks 1
Cllr Marion Bateman 1
Cllr Geoff Collett 1
Cllr Robert Davies 1
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 1
Cllr Mared Eastwood 1
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson 1
Cllr Richard Lloyd 1
Cllr Gina Maddison 1
Cllr Ryan McKeown 0
Cllr Carolyn Preece 1
Cllr David Richardson 1
Cllr Sam Swash 1
Cllr Linda Thomas 0
Social & Health Care Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Marion Bateman 3
Cllr Helen Brown 1
Cllr Mel Buckley 4
Cllr Tina Claydon 3
Cllr Bill Crease 1
Cllr Jean S Davies 0
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 3
Cllr Mared Eastwood 1
Cllr Carol Ellis 2
Cllr Gladys Healey 4
Cllr Ian Hodge 1
Cllr Andy Hughes 1
Cllr Dave Hughes 2
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 0
Cllr Paul Johnson 1
Cllr Christine Jones 3
Cllr Fran Lister 1
Cllr Dave Mackie 4
Cllr Roz Mansell 0
Cllr Hilary McGuill 4
Cllr Ryan McKeown 1
Cllr Billy Mullin 1
Cllr Debbie Owen 4
Cllr Andrew Parkhurst 1
Cllr Jason Shallcross 1
Cllr Sam Swash 1
Cllr Linda Thomas 3