Committee attendance

Climate Change Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Gillian Brockley 2
Cllr Mel Buckley 1
Cllr Steve Copple 2
Cllr Mared Eastwood 2
Cllr Chrissy Gee 2
Cllr David Healey 1
Cllr Ian Hodge 2
Cllr Dave Hughes 1
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson 2
Cllr Roz Mansell 2
Cllr Allan Marshall 2
Cllr Carolyn Preece 1
Cllr Dan Rose 2
Cllr Jason Shallcross 2
Cllr Sam Swash 1
Corporate Resources Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 1
Cllr Bernie Attridge 5
Cllr Glyn Banks 1
Cllr Helen Brown 2
Cllr Tina Claydon 1
Cllr David Coggins Cogan 5
Cllr Bill Crease 5
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 4
Cllr Chris Dolphin 1
Cllr Mared Eastwood 1
Cllr Carol Ellis 1
Cllr David Evans 1
Cllr David Healey 3
Cllr Gladys Healey 1
Cllr Dave Hughes 4
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson 6
Cllr Paul Johnson 6
Cllr Christine Jones 4
Cllr Richard Jones 6
Cllr Gina Maddison 3
Cllr Allan Marshall 6
Cllr Ryan McKeown 1
Cllr Billy Mullin 3
Cllr Debbie Owen 1
Cllr Andrew Parkhurst 4
Cllr Vicky Perfect 5
Cllr Carolyn Preece 1
Cllr Ian Roberts 4
Cllr Kevin Rush 6
Cllr Jason Shallcross 3
Cllr Sam Swash 6
Cllr Linda Thew 3
Cllr Linda Thomas 6
Flintshire County Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Mike Allport 5
Cllr Bernie Attridge 4
Cllr Glyn Banks 3
Cllr Pam Banks 3
Cllr Marion Bateman 4
Cllr Sean Bibby 5
Cllr Chris Bithell 4
Cllr Gillian Brockley 5
Cllr Helen Brown 5
Cllr Mel Buckley 5
Cllr Teresa Carberry 3
Cllr Tina Claydon 5
Cllr David Coggins Cogan 5
Cllr Geoff Collett 5
Cllr Steve Copple 4
Cllr Bill Crease 5
Cllr Paul Cunningham 4
Cllr Robert Davies 5
Cllr Ron Davies 4
Cllr Jean S Davies 0
Cllr Adele Davies-Cooke 4
Cllr Arnold Woolley Dip.IM, MCMI 5
Cllr Chris Dolphin 5
Cllr Rosetta Dolphin 5
Cllr Mared Eastwood 5
Cllr Carol Ellis 4
Cllr David Evans 5
Cllr Chrissy Gee 5
Cllr David Healey 4
Cllr Gladys Healey 4
Cllr Ian Hodge 5
Cllr Andy Hughes 4
Cllr Dave Hughes 5
Cllr Ray Hughes 2
Cllr Dennis Hutchinson 5
Cllr Alasdair Ibbotson 5
Cllr Paul Johnson 5
Cllr Christine Jones 5
Cllr Richard Jones 5
Cllr Simon Jones 5
Cllr Richard Lloyd 5
Cllr Dave Mackie 5
Cllr Gina Maddison 5
Cllr Roz Mansell 4
Cllr Allan Marshall 5
Cllr Hilary McGuill 3
Cllr Ryan McKeown 5
Cllr Billy Mullin 3
Cllr Debbie Owen 5
Cllr Ted Palmer 5
Cllr Andrew Parkhurst 5
Cllr Mike Peers 5
Cllr Michelle Perfect 5
Cllr Vicky Perfect 5
Cllr Carolyn Preece 5
Cllr David Richardson 5
Cllr Ian Roberts 2
Cllr Dan Rose 5
Cllr Kevin Rush 5
Cllr Dale Selvester 4
Cllr Jason Shallcross 5
Cllr Sam Swash 5
Cllr Linda Thew 4
Cllr Linda Thomas 4
Cllr Ant Turton 4
Cllr Roy Wakelam 5
Cllr Antony Wren 4
Governance and Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Bernie Attridge 3
Cllr Glyn Banks 3
Cllr David Coggins Cogan 1
Cllr Geoff Collett 1
Cllr Paul Johnson 3
Cllr Allan Marshall 3
Cllr Billy Mullin 2
Cllr Ted Palmer 2
Cllr Andrew Parkhurst 3
Cllr Ian Roberts 1
Cllr Linda Thomas 2